ZOG: Zdobywcy

LISTA ZDOBYWCÓW
ZDOBYWCA ORLICH GNIAZD

NrImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćBrązSrebroZłotoPlatyna
6WIKTOR POLAKCZĘSTOCHOWA13/22 16.03 12/22 16.039/22 16.0312/22 16.03
26MACIEJ GŁÓWKRAKÓW12/22 16.0311/22 16.03
30AGNIESZKA OSMELAKSZCZECIN14/22 18.0313/22 18.0313/22 18.03
31LESZEK OSMELAKSZCZECIN15/22 18.0314/22 18.0314/22 18.03
39ANDRZEJ LASKOWSKIŁÓDZ10/22 16.039/22 16.037/22 16.0310/22 16.03
40MAGDALENA KARDIAS LASKOWSKAŁÓDZ11/22 16.0310/22 16.038/22 16.0311/22 16.03
44ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYKBOESŁAWIEC6/22 16.036/22 16.03 10/22 16.032/22 16.03
46JANUSZ TROCHIMŻORY30/22 11.0527/22 11.0516/22 11.0522/22 11.05
70WOJCIECH KLICHJASŁO33/22 13.0625/22 13.06
78TOMASZ SOŁOWIEJRUDA ŚLĄSKA51/22 05.1236/22 05.12
80MARIA MARCINIECSĘKOWA53/22 27.0644/22 27.0631/22 27.0637/22 27.06
81DARIUSZ MARCINIECSĘKOWA54/22 27.0645/22 27.0632/22 27.0638/22 27.06
84STANISŁAW JACHYMSOBOLÓW16/22 18.0315/22 18.0311/22 18.0315/22 18.03
85ANNA BUKOWSKA BOGACZSOBOLÓW17/22 18.0316/22 18.0312/22 18.0316/22 18.03
89MIROSŁAW CZAPLIŃSKIFROMBORK52/22 19.0943/22 19.09
91MATEUSZ SARNAJAWORZNO5/22 16.035/22 16.032/22 16.036/22 16.03
94SŁAWOMIR MANIKOWSKIKĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE22/22 14.0420/22 14.0419/22 14.04
103KRZYSZTOF SZUMIELEWICZSUCHEDNIÓW31/22 11.0528/22 11.0524/22 11.05
106ROBERT HURKAŁABILCZA26/22 14.0423/22 14.0420/22 14.04
124MACIEJ KUNCIOWARSZAWA7/22 16.037/22 16.037/22 16.03
139PIOTR LEWANDOWSKIZIELONA GÓRA9/22 16.039/22 16.036/22 16.039/22 16.03
140ANTONI KUBIKPSZCZYNA17/22 18.03
143AGATA GUZEWICZJELENIA GÓRA20/22 14.0418/22 14.04
167KATARZYNA ŚWIDERPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE3/22 18.033/22 18.034/22 18.033/22 16.03
169GRZEGORZ SUMIŁAGDAŃSK34/22 16.0629/22 16.0617/22 16.0626/22 16.06
173PIOTR KACZMAREKŻYRARDÓW8/22 16.038/22 16.03
196EWELINAGROCHALA ROZPARAMORAWICA39/22 23.0832/22 23.0819/22 23.08
197GABRIELROZPARAMORAWICA40/22 23.0833/22 23.0820/20 23.08
198RAFAŁ ROZPARAMORAWICA41/22 23.0834/22 23.0821/22 23.08
199MIKOŁAJROZPARAMORAWICA42/22 23.0835/22 23.0822/22 23.08
204ANDRZEJ PAWLASTYCHY19/03 30.0317/22 30.0313/22 30.0318/22 30.03
217MICHAŁ ŁĘTEKBĘDZIN18/22 18.03
251PAULINA MATYSIAKSOSNOWIEC27/22 25.0524/22 25.0514/22 25.0521/22 25.05
257MIROSŁAW NOWAKTURZA SLĄSKA38/22 22.08
262DANUTAŚWIĄTEKBRZEG DOLNY44/22 09.1137/22 09.1123/22 09.1128/22 09.11
275EWA POLAŃSKAGOSTYNIN4/22 16.034/22 16.035/22 16.035/22 16.03
293KRZYSZTOF WRZESZCZTYCHY28/22 25.0425/22 25.0415/22 25.0423/22 11.05
296KRZYSZTOF MROZOWSKIKATOWICE1/22 17.031/22 17.031/22 17.034/22 17.03
297MARCIN WASILEWSKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI21/22 14.0419/22 14.04
304JERZY PAŚKIEWICZRZESZÓW25/22 14.04
318BOGUSŁAWPAWLAKJAROSŁAW23/22 14.0421/22 14.0424/22 12.1029/22 12.10
319BOGUSŁAWA PAWLAKJAROSŁAW24/22 14.0422/22 14.0425/22 12.1030/22 12.10
327PAWEŁ KIELARIWONICZ-ZDRÓJ46/22 10.1138/22 10.1126/22 10.1131/22 10.11
329BARBARA DOSIAKKATOWICE29/22 25.0426/22 25.04
339ROBERT SĘKALASOSNOWIEC32/22 25.0530/22 20.08
340GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAKSOSNOWIEC36/22 01.07
348PIOTR BUŹNIAKWARSZAWA37/22 21.0831/22 21.0818/22 21.0827/22 21.08
351NATALIA STEFAŃSKAGDAŃSK35/22 20.06
357KACPER NOWAKGORLICE45/22 12.10
375JUSTYNA KUBIENIECZABRZE47/22 14.1139/22 14.1127/22 14.22 32/22 14.22
377WŁADYSŁAWZAJĄCWAŁBRZYCH50/22 14.1142/22 14.1130/22 14.1135/22 14.11
380ADAM KOSIOREKSTANISŁAWÓW48/22 14.1140/22 14.1128/22 14.1133/22 14.11
381ELŻBIETASZUBASTANISŁAWÓW49/22 14.1141/22 14.1129/22 14.1134/22 14.11