ZJP: Zdobywcy

LISTA ZDOBYWCÓW
ZDOBYWCA JASKIŃ POLSKICH

NrImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćBrązSrebroZłoto
6WIKTOR POLAKCZĘSTOCHOWA7/21 15.07
10MIROSŁAW SURMACZRUDA ŚLĄSKA16/21 22.07
11SEBASTIAN SKRZYPCZYŃSKIZIELONA GÓRA13/21 21.07
25LECH MIERZWIŃSKIJELENIA GÓRA10/21 15.07
26MACIEJ GŁÓWKRAKÓW12/21 15.07
28SZYMON BARTOCHŚRODA ŚLĄSKA27/21 23.09
30AGNIESZKA OSMELAKSZCZECIN8/21 15.07
31LESZEK OSMELAKSZCZECIN9/21 15.07
32KAZIMIERZ JANOTAJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ46/22 11.05
39ANDRZEJ LASKOWSKIŁÓDZ32/21 04.124/21 04.12
40MAGDALENA KARDIAS LASKOWSKAŁÓDZ33/21 04.125/21 04.12
44ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYKBOESŁAWIEC18/21 29.072/21 29.07
53PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKIGOCZAŁKÓW22/21 01.09
70WOJCIECH KLICHJASŁO15/21 22.071/21 22.07
79DOMINIK PRUSSKŁODZKO11/21 15.07
82MIROSŁAW DĘBIŃSKIZIĘBICE3/21 09.06
89MIROSŁAW CZAPLIŃSKIFROMBORK29/21 28.10
94SŁAWOMIR MANIKOWSKIKĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE1/21 26.05
103KRZYSZTOF SZUMIELEWICZSUCHEDNIÓW20/21 29.07
109ZBIGNIEW WIETECKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI30/21 15.11
123SŁAWOMIR WÓJCIKKRAKÓW23/21 02.09
124MACIEJ KUNCIOWARSZAWA19/21 29.07
131KRZYSZTOF STAŃCZYKFIUKÓWKA36/21 22.12
135URSZULA MAJOCHKŁODZKO5/21 17.06
137GRZEGORZ KOMPANOWSKITORUŃ6/21 12.07
140ANTONI KUBIKPSZCZYNA43/22 18.03
141ŻANETA BYCZKOWSKASKIERNIEWICE28/21 05.09
142KRZYSZTOF MIECZKOWSKIPASŁĘK34/21 13.126/21 13.12
143AGATA GUZEWICZJELENIA GÓRA31/21 02.12
145ŁUKASZ ZAWIDZKIOSTRÓW WLK.40/22 10.02
158MARIAN KOTARSKI MYSZKÓW2/21 31.05
160AMELIA KUNAKRAKÓW24/21 17.0911/22 22.08
161BŁAŻEJKUNAKRAKÓW25/21 17.0912/22 22.08
164EDWARDKOTLIŃSKIWOŁÓW58/22 05.12
169GRZEGORZ SUMIŁAGDAŃSK17/21 29.07
173PIOTR KACZMAREKŻYRARDÓW14/21 21.07
184RAFAŁ JĘDRZEJAKRAWICZ39/22 10.02
196EWELINAGROCHALA ROZPARAMORAWICA50/22 23.08
197GABRIELROZPARAMORAWICA51/22 23.08
198RAFAŁ ROZPARAMORAWICA52/22 23.08
199MIKOŁAJROZPARAMORAWICA53/22 23.08
200RAFAŁ SOCHASWARZĘDZ21/21 01.093/21 01.09
203ALEKSANDERMAJCHERTARNÓW26/21 20.09
244ŁUKASZ SMUŻNYWAŁBRZYCH57/22 12.10
251PAULINA MATYSIAKSOSNOWIEC35/21 22.12
257MIROSŁAW NOWAKTURZA SLĄSKA48/22 20.07
262DANUTAŚWIĄTEKBRZEG DOLNY55/22 09.11
273KAJETAN SUCHECKIKATOWICE37/22 19.01
275EWA POLAŃSKAGOSTYNIN38/22 21.017/22 21.01
296KRZYSZTOF MROZOWSKIKATOWICE42/22 17.038/22 17.031/22 17.03
304JERZY PAŚKIEWICZRZESZÓW45/22 14.049/22 14.04
327PAWEŁ KIELARIWONICZ-ZDRÓJ44/22 30.03
339ROBERT SĘKALASOSNOWIEC54/22 27.09
342ANNA SZYMASZEKZANIEMYŚL49/22 23.0810/22 23.08
351NATALIA STEFAŃSKAGDAŃSK47/22 20.06
357KACPER NOWAKGORLICE56/22 12.10