KGS: Zdobywcy

LPIMIĘNAZWISKOMIEJSCOWOŚĆODZNAKA
1MonikaWęcDąbrowa Tarnowska
2WojciechGolisŁódz
3BartłomiejGolis
4KacperGolis
5BogusławMończyńskiKalisz
6AmadeuszGoleniaTrzebinia
7JoannaPabis RomańczykGorlice
8StanisławIwaniszczukRybnikbrązowa
9KazimierzJanotaJastrzebie-Zdrójbrązowa
10JanPryszczJastrzebie-Zdrój
11SylwiaGiżyckaDzierżoniów
12ŁukaszGierlasińskiBielsko-Biała
13
14MarlenaJarczewskaNowy Tomyśl
15BarbaraWasiakKatowice
16WilhelmPieszkaSkoczów
17WiesławPieszkaŚwiętoszówka
18PiotrKoziaraSandomierzpopularna
19MartynaStypaSandomierzpopularna
20ZbigniewKowalczykBolesławiec
21KrzysztofWojewodzicAndrychów
22DariuszBrzeźniakGliwicebrązowa
23SebastianSzneiderGliwice
24TomaszSowińskiBielsko-Biała
25PawełSzubertWarszawapopularna
26GrzegorzKrólakŚwiętoszówka srebrna
27PiotrLewandowskiZielona Góra
28WaldemarJaworskiSosnowiecbrązowa
29Sławomir ManikowskiKędzierzyn Koźlebrązowa
30EwaPytlarz OzgaPietrzykowice
31TomaszPytlarzPietrzykowice
32IwetaWisłaPietrzykowice
33BarbaraAbratkiewiczWarszawa
34ŁukaszBudziakJasłopopularna
35RomanKowalkowskiTychybrązowa
36SzymonŁaśGorlice
37
38MarlenaChmielewskaBielsko-Biała
39JakubFołtynBielsko-Biała
40MarekOwczarzGorlicezłota
41MariaGrochalChrzanów
42BartoszBuchaniecSosnowiec
43WojciechKlichJasłobrązowa
44RafałTomeckiWarszawapopularna
45AleksandraTomecka
46NataliaTomecka
47DariuszPiekarzGorlicepopularna
48
49
50FilipFejkielGorlice
51MichałMacnerBielsko-Biała
52CzesławFurmanekTrzcinica
53ŁukaszNiemiecPszczynapopularna
54FilipNiemiecPszczynapopularna
55JanuszChmielewskiCzęstochowa
56TomaszKowalikTrzebiniabrązowa
57RobertJunknikielŁódź
58DariuszGołębiowskiGogolin
59GrzegorzPolakPrudnik
60SławomirLangertPrudnik
61
62
63
64PiotrBorkowskiJasło
65PiotrGrygielCzechowice-Dziedzice
66MarekDługołęckiNowy Targ
67
68
69
70AnnaBukowska BogaczSobolówpopularna
71StanisławJachymSobolówpopularna
72AnnaPniewskaKędzierzyn Koźle
73
74
75
76
77
78PiotrBogobowiczWarszawapopularna
79ArkadiuszWoźniakpopularna
80MonikaWoźniakpopularna
81MariuszBuraczyńskiSmolec
82MariuszWiśniewskiWolanów
83IzabelaMajWolanów
84KazimierzGolecNowa Sól
85DanielStyczewskiWarszawa
86PawełGóralczykKraków
87
88
89PawełJędrzejewskiGoczałków
90WiktorPolakCzęstochowa
91MarcinWójtowiczKatowice
92WojciechDębakZabrze
93Krystyna WiewiórkaTworkowa
94Artur DąbrowskiKońskie
95TomaszDeptułaWarszawa
96Andrzej DąbrowskiKońskie
97Witold WojciechowskiKobylanka
98Andrzej TitarenkowRacibórz
99ArkadiuszDudaKraków
100Piotr FejkielGorlice
101SebastianDomianOlszyny
102AntoniKubikPszczyna
103Paweł GogłuskaWarszawa
104RobertSwojnógLędziny