Członkowie klubu

LPIMIĘNAZWISKOMIEJSCOWOŚĆ
1PIOTR  FEJKIELGORLICE
2FILIP  FEJKIELGORLICE
3HUBERT  FEJKIELGORLICE
4
5PIOTR  BOGOBOWICZWARSZAWA
6WIKTOR  POLAKCZĘSTOCHOWA
7STANISŁAW  SCHNEIDERLUBLINIEC
8PIOTR SŁUPCZYŃSKIZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
9JUSTYNA  BORYSEWICZMYŚLIBÓRZ
10MIROSŁAW  SURMACZRUDA ŚLĄSKA
11SEBASTIAN  SKRZYPCZYŃSKIZIELONA GÓRA
12DARIUSZ  BRZEŹNIAKGLIWICE
13STANISŁAW  HRONOWSKIJADOWNIKI
14DANIEL  STYCZEWSKIWARSZAWA
15LESZEK  DUBIELKOSZALIN
16
17GRZEGORZ  ZARZYKAJASŁO
18PAWEŁ  ZARZYKAJASŁO
19WIKTOR  ZARZYKAJASŁO
20ALICJA  WIŚNIEWSKA WARSZAWA
21
22WALDEMAR  JAWORSKISOSNOWIEC
23BARTOSZ  BUCHANIECSOSNOWIEC
24MARCIN  MACIAŚŚWIDNICA
25LECH  MIERZWIŃSKIJELENIA GÓRA
26MACIEJ  GŁÓWKRAKÓW
27EWA  KUCZEWSKAKRAKÓW
28SZYMON  BARTOCHŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
29ŁUKASZ  KOLASKANOWY LUBOSZ
30AGNIESZKA  OSMELAKSZCZECIN
31LESZEK  OSMELAKSZCZECIN
32KAZIMIERZ  JANOTAJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
33DAMIAN  ABRAMOWICZKALISZ
34MAREK  CZYŻYKGOLASOWICE
35GRZEGORZ  KRÓLAKŚWIĘTOSZÓWKA
36WOJCIECH  GOLISŁÓDZ
37KACPER  GOLISŁÓDZ
38PAULINA  PIEŃKOWSKAGOLESZÓW
39ANDRZEJ  LASKOWSKIŁÓDZ
40MAGDALENA  KORDIAS LASKOWSKAŁÓDZ
41WIOLETTA  LAFERIOŁAWA
42MACIEJ  ROGOWSKILUBLIN
43TOMASZ  SOWABOBOWA
44ZBIGNIEW  KOWALCZYKBOESŁAWIEC
45ROBERT  JUNKNIKIELŁÓDZ
46JANUSZ  TROCHIMŻORY
47DAWID  KALISZPROBOSZCZOWICE
48DARIUSZ  GOŁĘBIOWSKIGOGOLIN
49TOMASZ  MUSIOŁKROSTOSZOWICE
50DARIUSZ  PIEKARZ GORLICE
51TOMASZ  WARACHIMWROCŁAW
52KATARZYNA  WIŚNIEWSKAŚWIEBODZICE
53PAWEŁ  JĘDRZEJEWSKIGOCZAŁKÓW
54ADAM  USZYŃSKIBIAŁYSTOK
55FRANCISZEK  USZYŃSKIBIAŁYSTOK
56ZOFIA  USZYŃSKABIAŁYSTOK
57MAGDALENA  USZYŃSKA BIAŁYSTOK
58NATALIA  TOMECKAWARSZAWA
59ALEKSANDRA  TOMECKAWARSZAWA
60RAFAŁ  TOMECKIWARSZAWA
61ZBIGNIEW  MICIUŁAŚWIDNICA
62BLANDYNA  RESLERLESZNO
63MARCIN  WÓJTOWICZKATOWICE
64KAMIL  MARCINOWSKIRUDA ŚLĄSKA
65
66AGNIESZKA  WOŹNIAKTARNOWIEC
67
68ANDRZEJ  KUSTOSZ ŁÓDZ
69LILIANNA  LASKOWSKA KATOWICE
70WOJCIECH  KLICHJASŁO
71ANDRZEJ  PÓŁGRABSKIDRAWSKO POMORSKIE
72KAROL  KOCIŃSKIGNIEWKOWO
73SYLWIA  GIŻYCKADZIERŻONIÓW
74WILHELM  PIESZKASKOCZÓW
75GRZEGORZ  WÓJTOWICZWROCŁAW
76STANISŁAW  PLASZCZAKŻARÓW
77WOJCIECH  DĘBAKZABRZE
78TOMASZ  SOŁOWIEJRUDA ŚLĄSKA
79DOMINIK  PRUSSKŁODZKO
80MARIA  MARCINIECSĘKOWA
81DARIUSZ  MARCINIECSĘKOWA
82MIROSŁAW  DĘBIŃSKIZIĘBICE
83CEZARY  JĘDRZEJEWSKILESZNOWOLA
84STANISŁAW  JACHYMSOBOLÓW
85ANNA  BUKOWSKA BOGACZSOBOLÓW
86PAWEŁ  GOGŁUSKAWARSZAWA
87IWETA  WISŁAPIETRZYKOWICE
88EWA  OZGA PIETRZYKOWICE
89MIROSŁAW  CZAPLIŃSKIFROMBORK
90TOMASZ  DEPTUŁAWARSZAWA
91MATEUSZ  SARNAJAWORZNO
92MARTA  NOSALNOWY SĄCZ
93KRYSTYNA  WIEWIÓRKATWORKOWA
94SŁAWOMIR  MANIKOWSKIKĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
95
96
97ANDRZEJ  DĄBROWSKIKOŃSKIE
98ARTUR  DĄBROWSKIKOŃSKIE
99
100
101ARKADIUSZ  DUDAKRAKÓW
102STEFAN  RYMON LIPIŃSKILIPNICA
103KRZYSZTOF  SZUMIELEWICZSUCHEDNIÓW
104ŁUKASZ  MASTALERZNAGRÓW BOBRZAŃSKI
105WIOLETTA  SIGNERSKAGNIEWKOWO
106ROBERT  HURKAŁABILCZA
107WITOLD  WOJCIECHOWSKIKOBYLANKA
108ALEKSANDER  KUROWSKISZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ
109ZBIGNIEW  WIETECKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
110RENATA  ZIĘBACIESZYN
111ROBERT  SWÓJNÓGLĘDZINY
112BEATA  TOPAWIELKA LIPA
113DARIUSZ  ANDRUSZAKSŁAWA
114MARTYNA  ANDRUSZAKSŁAWA
115ANDRZEJ  KOPAŃCZYKCHORZÓW
116ANNA  PROŚCIŃSKALUBIN
117DOROTA PROŚCIŃSKALUBIN
118TOMASZ  KOPIJKOWSKIKALISZ
119MARTA  SOBIERAJSKAGOSTYŃ
120MICHAŁ  MARCZYKŁÓDZ
121PIOTR  SERAFINKRAKÓW
122
123SŁAWOMIR  WÓJCIKKRAKÓW
124MACIEJ  KUNCIOWARSZAWA
125ANDRZEJ  TITARENKOWRACIBÓRZ
126ALEKSANDER  CZECHWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
127
128PIOTR  URGACZKAMIONKA
129ANNA  URGACZKAMIONKA
130KAROLINA  URGACZKAMIONKA
131KRZYSZTOF  STAŃCZYKFINKÓWKA
132PRZEMYSŁAW  BALCERBYDGOSZCZ
133MIROSŁAW  KABALA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
134MAREK  ŻAGLEWSKIMAREK ŻAGLEWSKI
135URSZULA  MAJOCHKŁODZKO
136IRENA  RÓŻALSKABIELSKO BIAŁA 
137GRZEGORZ  KOMPANOWSKITORUŃ
138BOGUSŁAW  MONCZYŃSKIKALISZ
139PIOTR  LEWANDOWSKIZIELONA GÓRA
140ANTONI  KUBIKPSZCZYNA
141ŻANETA  BYCZKOWSKASKIERNIEWICE
142KRZYSZTOF  MIECZKOWSKIPASŁĘK
143AGATA GUZEWICZJELENIA GÓRA
144JANUSZ GUZEWICZJELENIA GÓRA
145ŁUKASZ ZAWIDZKIOSTRÓW WLK.
146ANNA BUGNARKWIRYNÓW
147STANISŁAW LANGERTPRUDNIK
148KRZYSZTOF MORAWSKIOTWOCK
149BARBARAABRATKIEWICZWARSZAWA
150
151JERZY DWOJAKANDRYCHÓW
152ANNA KRÓLZABRZE
153MAREK DŁUGOPOLSKINOWY TARG
154URSZULA NYSZKIEWICZJASTRZĘBNIKI
155MICHAŁ NYSZKIEWICZJASTRZĘBNIKI
156JAKUBNYSZKIEWICZJASTRZĘBNIKI
157ARTUR FURMANOWSKIBOGUSZÓW- GORCE
158MARIAN KOTARSKI MYSZKÓW
159DARIUSZ LUTOBORSKIOTWOCK
160AMELIA KUNAKRAKÓW
161BŁAŻEJKUNAKRAKÓW